Skip to content

Market report · Oct 2026

Last updated October 7, 2026

FiveM servers in Cambodia

Hundreds of players online on public FiveM servers with a player base in Cambodia: 0.0% of the game's players across 22 servers. We track all of them to provide you with market insights.

53▼ -58.7%
players
22
servers
0.0%
market share
81.8%
top server share

Market pulse

  1. Angkor City

  2. Mekong City 2.0

  3. BLOODLINE CITY

  4. Cambodia RolePlay 4.0 !

  5. SKYLINE

Top FiveM servers in Cambodia

Explore the full FiveM market in Cambodia

See where your server stands and keep an eye on competitors.

  • Complete server rankings past #10
  • Your server's exact rank and player market share
  • Side-by-side server comparison charts
  • Free 24/7 downtime alerts

Questions owners ask

01How many people play on FiveM servers in Cambodia?

Hundreds of players online on public FiveM servers in Cambodia on an average day: 53 players across 22 servers. Player demand is down 58.7% over the last 7 days.

02What share of FiveM players are in Cambodia?

0.0% of all FiveM players, 53 players across 22 servers, play on servers in Cambodia.

03What languages do FiveM servers in Cambodia use?

FiveM servers in Cambodia mostly run in English (100.0%).

04What are the largest FiveM servers in Cambodia?

The largest FiveM servers in Cambodia right now are Angkor City (58 players), Mekong City 2.0 (30 players) and BLOODLINE CITY (5 players), ranked by 7-day average players.

05Is the FiveM server market in Cambodia growing?

Player demand is down 58.7% over the last 7 days.

06Where does this data come from?

StatsGoblin continuously tracks the player count of every public FiveM server; this page is the Cambodia market's aggregate of that data. Sign in to see the charts for each market and each server and set up free downtime alerts for servers you manage.

FiveM market overview

FiveM servers in Cambodia on other games:  garry's mod 1  ·  Rust 1

See where you really stand.

Select your server and get the full picture in seconds.